TIEMPOS COMPLETOS 7MA FECHA
JUNIOR
CLASIFICACION
1°: 6 MENTA JUAN FRANCISCO.....................39,042
2°: 47 ARNOLFO FERNANDO.........................39,259
3°: 4 FREZZOTTI MAIAN...............................39,266
4°: 78 PAGLIONE JOAQUIN............................39,302
5°: 7 LUCIANI MAXIMILIANO..........................39,355
6°: 2 DELSOGLIO DAMIAN..............................39,375
7°: 33 FRAIRE AGUSTIN................................39,526
8°: 48 ALISSI MATIAS...................................39,660
9°: 86 RUGERIO ENRIQUE..............................39,684
10°: 30 BONANCEA CARLOS...........................39,743
11°: 57 FERRERES HERNAN............................39,763
12°: 11 BRUNO MARCOS................................39,788
13°: 121 ROSSO JUAN ANGEL.........................39,810
14°: 34 PROVENS EUGENIO............................39,951
15°: 88 FUNES NICOLAS................................39,966
16°: 18 ORIGLIA CRISTIAN............................40,010
17°: 71 SALVAY DARIO..................................40,091
18°: 5 BALLARINI GONZALO............................40,191
19°: 19 ONTIVERO CARLOS............................40,390
20°: 46 ACOSTA GUILLERMO..........................40,533
21°: 38 FABRE MARTIN..................................41,238
22°: 14 MENGON LUIS....................................41,624
SERIE 1
1°: 6 MENTA JUAN FRANCISCO..................3,57,38
2°: 78 PAGLIONE JOAQUIN
3°: 121 ROSSO JUAN ANGEL
4°: 30 BONANCEA CARLOS
5°: 33 FRAIRE AGUSTIN
6°: 18 ORIGLIA CRISTIAN
7°: 19 ONTIVERO CARLOS
8°: 14 MENGON LUIS
SERIE 2
1°: 7 LUCIANI MAXIMILIANO......................4,01,72
2°: 48 ALISSI MATIAS
3°: 47 ARNOLFO FERNANDO
4°: 34 PROVENS EUGENIO
5°: 71 SALVAY DARIO
6°: 57 FERRERES HERNAN
7°: 46 ACOSTA GUILLERMO
SERIE 3
1°: 2 DELSOGLIO DAMIAN........................3,57,54
2°: 4 FREZZOTTI MATIAS
3°: 86 RUGERIO ENRIQUE
4°: 11 BRUNO MARCOS
5°: 88 FUNES NICOLAS
6°: 5 BALLARINI GONZALO
7°: 38 FABRE MARTIN
REPECHAJE
1°: 19 ONTIVERO CARLOS
2°: 46 ACOSTA GUILLERMO
3°: 14 MENGON LUIS
4°: 38 FABRE MARTIN
FINAL
1°: 2 DELSOGLIO DAMIAN
2°: PAGLIONE JOAQUIN
3°: MENTA JUAN FRANCISCO
4°: 4 FREZZOTTI MATIAS
5°: 48 ALISSI MATIAS
6°: 30 BONANCEA CARLOS
7°: 7 LUCIANI MAXIMILIANO
8°: 86 RUGERIO ENRIQUE
9°: 47 ARNOLFO FERNANDO
10°: 121 ROSSO JUAN ANGEL
11°: 18 ORIGLIA CRISTIAN
12°: 33 FRAIRE AGUSTIN
13°: 71 SALVAY DARIO
14°: 88 FUNES NICOLAS
15°: 34 PROVENS EUGENIO
SENIOR
CLASIFICACION
1°: 11 GIANRE JOSE MARIA..............39,434
2°: 6 CIAPPINI LUIS.........................39,490
3°: 10 TURELLI DAMIAN....................39,494
4°: 31 TOMIO HORACIO...................39,520
5°: 5 PALENA SEBASTIAN.................39,745
6°: 12 TEMPERINI ALBERTO..............39,885
7°: 55 GHIGONETTO MARVEL............40,070
8°: 34 PROVENS MARCOS.................40,091
9°: 17 ORIGLIA ALEXIS.....................40,214
10°: 3 SANCHEZ CLAUDIO.................40,394
11°: 2 TEMPERINI LEANDRO..............40,451
12°: 24 CORVALAN WALTER.............40,704
13°: 43 BALLARINI DARIO..................41,295
14°: 91 BESSONE FABIAN..................41,440
SERIE 1
1°: 11 GIANRE JOSE MARIA................3,56,20
2°: 5 PALENA SEBASTIAN
3°: 10 TURELLI DAMIAN
4°: 55 GHIGONETTO MARVEL
5°: 2 TEMPERINI LEANDRO
6°: 17 ORIGLIA ALEXIS
7°: 43 BALLARINI DARIO
SERIE 2
1°: 6 CIAPPINI LUIS...........................4,05,92
2°: 12 TEMPERINI ALBERTO
3°: 31 TOMIO HORACIO
4°: 34 PROVENS MARCOS
5°: 91 BESSONE FABIAN
6°: 24 CORVALAN WALTER
7°: 3 SANCHEZ CLAUDIO
FINAL
1°: 11 GIANRE JOSE MARIA
2°: 5 PALENA SEBASTIAN
3°: 31 TOMIO HORACIO
4°: 2 TEMPERINI LEANDRO
5°: 12 TEMPERINI ALBERTO
6°: 34 PROVENS MARCOS
7°: 55 GHIGONETTO MARVEL
8°: 17 ORIGLIA ALEXIS
9°: 3 SANCHEZ CLAUDIO
10°: 43 BALLARINI DARIO